fc2ブログ
2021/11/02.Tue

2021年11月スケジュール

11/3(水・祝) Mezzanine Jazz Week
https://teket.jp/1786/7359

*セミナーホールクレオ大阪中央4階 16:30〜
竹田一彦 g 田中洋一 tp むねたけまさひろ b
木村紘 ds

11/6(土)
昼 神戸 Duoドーム 12:30〜
米田あゆ as 片平駿太郎 g

夜 Mezzanine Jazz Week
https://teket.jp/1786/7359

*谷町九丁目 SUB 19:00〜
阿部大輔 g 中村雄二郎ds

11/11(木) 堂山 Jazz on Top Act3
臼井優子 vo

11/12(金) 北新地 CRESCENT
矢野眞道 vo

11/17(水) 金山 Mr. Kenny’s
小濱安浩 ts 館岡紅介 tp 島田剛 b 早川紗世 ds

11/18(木) 金山 Mr. Kenny’s
小濱安浩 ts 武井努 ts 島田剛 b 早川紗世 ds

11/19(金) 岐阜 アイランドカフェ
小濱安浩 ts 徳田智史 b 早川紗世 ds
ルベンフィゲロア perc

11/23(火・祝) Jazzcalabash
*梅田 ROYAL HORSE 13:40〜14:40
矢野眞道 vo 荒玉哲郎 b 中野圭人 ds

*北新地 CRESCENT 17:10〜17:50
山内詩子 vo

11/25(木) 梅田 ROYAL HORSE
中島朱葉 as 荒玉哲郎 b 濱田省吾 ds
スポンサーサイト



未分類 | Comments(0) | Trackback(0)
2021/10/03.Sun

2021年10月スケジュール

10/8(金) 谷町九丁目 SUB
側島万友美 as 坂井美保 b 永山洋輔 ds

10/9(土) 堂山 Jazz on Top Act3
升本しのぶ vo

10/15(金) 岡本 Born Free
津上信子 fl

10/16(土) 谷町九丁目 SUB
長谷川朗 ts 坂井美保 b 中村雄二郎 ds

10/28(木) Mezzanine Jazz Week
https://teket.jp/1786/7348

*谷町九丁目 SUB 17:30〜
中林薫平 b

10/30(土) Mezzanine Jazz Week
https://teket.jp/1786/7348

*セミナーホールクレオ大阪中央4階 16:30〜
中林薫平 b 中村雄二郎 ds

*谷町九丁目 SUB 18:30〜
長谷川朗 ts Pat Glynn b 中村雄二郎 ds
未分類 | Comments(0) | Trackback(0)
2021/08/20.Fri

2021年9月スケジュール

9/1(水) 梅田 ROYAL HORSE
広瀬未来 tp 西口明宏 ts 坂井美保 b 坪田英徳 ds

9/3(金) 三宮 グッドマン※中止になりました
河村英樹ts 時安吉宏 b

9/4(土) 谷町九丁目 SUB ※中止になりました
大塚恵 b 永山洋輔 ds

9/10(金) 谷町九丁目 SUB ※中止になりました
黄啓傑 tp 長谷川朗 ts むねたけまさひろ b
早川紗世 ds

9/11(土) 梅田 ROYAL HORSE
池田篤 as 小濱安浩 ts 島田剛 b 濱田省吾 ds

9/15(水) 岡本 Born Free
山内詩子 vo

9/17(金) 祇園 JTN
篠崎雅史ts むねたけまさひろ b 中道みさき ds

9/24(金) 祇園 Candy
ヨシノミナコ vo 荒玉哲郎 b
未分類 | Comments(0) | Trackback(0)
2021/07/29.Thu

2021年8月スケジュール

8/4(水) 北新地 CRESCENT
臼井優子 vo 浅井良将 as

8/11(水) 明石 POCHI
藤山E.T.英一郎 ds 小濱安浩 ts 武井努 ts
萬恭隆 b

8/12(木) 草津 COLTRANE
藤山E.T.英一郎 ds 小濱安浩 ts 武井努 ts
時安吉宏 b

8/14(土) 梅田 Always 13:30〜
安部早織 池田清美 津上信子 森本優子 以上fl
荒玉哲郎 b 鰐渕陽介ds

8/21(土) 谷町九丁目 SUB
竹田一彦 g 長谷川朗 ts 萬恭隆 b 早川紗世 ds

8/24(火) 堂山 Jazz on Top Act3
臼井優子 vo

8/31(火) 神戸 12:00〜13:00(予定)
広瀬未来 tp 西口明宏 ts 坂井美保 b 坪田英徳 ds
未分類 | Comments(0) | Trackback(0)
2021/06/29.Tue

2021年7月スケジュール

7/8(木) 三条御幸町 le club jazz
吉田リコ vo 古川敦雄 ts

7/14(水) 岡本 Born Free
津上信子 fl

7/16(金) 谷町九丁目 SUB
坂井美保 b 中道みさき ds

7/17(土) 谷町九丁目 SUB
長谷川朗 ts 萬恭隆 b 森下啓 ds

7/20(火) 梅田 Always
小濱安浩 ts 長沼発 g 萬恭隆 b 森下啓 ds
未分類 | Comments(0) | Trackback(0)
 | ホーム | Next »