FC2ブログ
2019/04/28.Sun

2019年5月〜7月 スケジュール

5/2(木) 天神橋筋一丁目 楽園食堂パラカフェ
牧知恵子 solo piano

5/4(土) 高槻ジャズストリート
高槻市立第一中学校グラウンド 15:00〜
サンダーバード
古谷充 as 古谷光広 ts 西川サトシ b 渕雅隆 ds

阪急高架下 20:00〜
Neo Saxophone Band
古谷充 as 小林充 as 古谷光広 ts 里村稔 ts
西川サトシ b 梶原大志郎 ds

5/6(月) 谷町九丁目 SUB
ジャンニ・ガリアルディts 長谷川朗 ts
むねたけまさひろ b 中道みさきds

5/11(土) 三条御幸町 le club jazz
向井滋春 tb 萬恭隆 b

5/13(月) 本町 燈門
谷山和恵 vo むねたけまさひろ b

5/16(木) 谷町九丁目 SUB 17:00〜
側島万友美 as

5/17(金) 祇園四条 Bonds Rosary
池田篤 as 小濱安浩 ts 福呂和也 b 倉田大輔 ds

5/18(土) 武庫之荘 Mクアトロ
升本しのぶ vo 笠松聡也 b

5/20(月) 堂島 Mister Kelly’s
satoko vo 米木康志 b Sebastiaan Kaptein ds

5/21(火) 三条御幸町 le club jazz
satoko vo 米木康志 b Sebastiaan Kaptein ds

5/23(木) 谷町九丁目 SUB 17:00〜
米澤毅風 b

5/24(金) 先斗町 Hello Dolly
井上弘道 ts 長谷川明正 b 西本憲史 ds

5/25(土) 梅田 イビス大阪梅田
中西悦子 as Ricardo Molina b 和佐野功 perc 浜野徳治郎 perc

5/27(月) 谷町九丁目 SUB
長谷川朗 ts 坂井美保 b

5/29(水) 祇園 Baja Bluet
Josh Klein sax Tommy tb 衛藤修二 b 棟允嗣 ds

5/30(木) 岡本 Born Free jam session
柏谷淳 as 梅本慈丹 b 光田じん ds

6/7(金) 先斗町 Hello Dolly
寳子久美子vo 長谷川明正 b 木辻ヤスヲ ds

6/10(月) 本町 燈門
清野拓巳 g 萬恭隆 b

6/20(木) 俊徳道 Cross Road
矢野義直 g

6/21(金) 神戸ベイシェラトン スポーツパブアリーナ
小倉直也 tp 坂井美保 b 森下啓 ds

6/25(火) 堂山 Jazz on Top Act3
谷山和恵 vo

6/28(金) 北新地 CRESCENT
臼井優子 vo 浅井良将 as

7/2(火) 梅田 ロイヤルホース
広瀬未来 tp 古山晶子 ts 時安吉宏 b 中道みさき
ds

7/7(日) 三条御幸町 le club jazz
jam session
篠崎雅史 ts

7/19(金) 先斗町 Hello Dolly
宮哲之 ts 長谷川明正 b 平山恵勇 ds
スポンサーサイト



未分類 | Comments(0) | Trackback(0)
2019/04/05.Fri

2019年4月〜6月スケジュール

4/1(月) 谷町九丁目 SUB
側島万友美 as 坂井美保 b

4/5(金) 先斗町 Hello Dolly
藤井美智 tp 長谷川明正 b 西本憲史 ds

4/20(土) 谷町九丁目 SUB
長谷川朗 ts 古山晶子 ts 小林航太郎 b
中道みさき ds

4/23(火) 岡本 Born Free
山内詩子 vo

4/25(木) 谷町九丁目 SUB 17:00〜
長谷川朗 ts

4/28(日) 先斗町 Hello Dolly
荒崎英一郎 ts 石田裕久 b 土佐まさかず ds

4/29(月) 谷町九丁目 SUB
むねたけまさひろ b

5/2(木) 天神橋筋一丁目 楽園食堂パラカフェ
牧知恵子 solo piano

5/4(土) 高槻ジャズストリート
高槻市立第一中学校グラウンド 15:00〜
サンダーバード
古谷充 as 古谷光広 ts 西川サトシ b 渕雅隆 ds

阪急高架下 20:00〜
Neo Saxophone Band
古谷充 as 小林充 as 古谷光広 ts 里村稔 ts
西川サトシ b 梶原大志郎 ds

5/11(土) 三条御幸町 le club jazz
向井滋春 tb 萬恭隆 b 他未定

5/13(月) 本町 燈門
谷山和恵 vo むねたけまさひろ b

5/17(金) 祇園四条 Bonds Rosary
池田篤 as 小濱安浩 ts 福呂和也 b 倉田大輔 ds

5/18(土) 武庫之荘 Mクアトロ
升本しのぶ vo 笠松聡也 b

5/20(月) 堂島 Mister Kelly’s
satoko vo 米木康志 b Sebastiaan Kaptein ds

5/21(火) 三条御幸町 le club jazz
satoko vo 米木康志 b Sebastiaan Kaptein ds

5/24(金) 先斗町 Hello Dolly
井上弘道 ts 長谷川明正 b 西本憲史 ds

5/25(土) 梅田 イビス大阪梅田

5/30(木) 岡本 Born Free jam session
柏谷淳 as 梅本慈丹 b 光田じん ds

6/7(金) 先斗町 Hello Dolly
寳子久美子vo 長谷川明正 b 木辻ヤスヲ ds

6/10(月) 本町 燈門
清野拓巳 g 萬恭隆 b

6/20(木) 俊徳道 Cross Road
矢野義直 g

6/25(火) 堂山 Jazz on Top Act3
谷山和恵 vo

6/28(金) 北新地 CRESCENT
臼井優子 vo 浅井良将 as
未分類 | Comments(0) | Trackback(0)
 | ホーム |